Sport

Chef Leistungssport, Rohner Luca, 6045 Meggen
Leiter Nachwuchs, Iseli Raphael, 8566 Neuwilen
Nationaltrainer Kumite Elite/U21 Frauen, Pisino Franco, 2000 Neuchâtel
Nationaltrainer Kumite U18/U16, Seiler Demian, 3006 Bern
Nationaltrainer Kumite U21/Elite Männer, Dragan Leiler, 9463 Oberriet
Nationaltrainerin Kata, Saner Michelle, 2560 Nidau

World/European Karate Federation, TK, Sigillo Dominique, 2502 Biel

Swiss Karate League, Zolliker Roland, 5405 Dättwil
Ippon Shobu, Dr. Birchler Emery Patrizia, 1222 Vésenaz
Sportmedizin, Dr. med. Zenhäusern René, 8032 Zürich

Swiss University Sports, Rohner Luca, 6045 Meggen
Ethik, Zolliker Roland, 5405 Dättwil
Sport+Militär, Rohner Luca, 6045 Meggen
Athletenvertreterin, Elena Quirici, 5106 Schinznach-Dorf

Ausbildung+Kurswesen

QualiCert, Humbel Daniel, 5417 Untersiggenthal
Erwachsenensport esa, Chin Leo, 8000 Zürich
Kindersport, Olivia Risch Derungs, 8903 Birmensdorf
Verbandscoach J+S Ng 1+4, Hertig Thomas, 3600 Thun
Jugend+Sport, Hertig Thomas, 3600 Thun
Kaderausbildung, Zolliker Roland, 5405 Dättwil
Pallas, Aurelia Golowin, 3012 Bern
Sportartenlehrer/Vorstand, Zolliker Roland, 5405 Dättwil
Sportartenlehrer/Prüfungskommission, Huber Karl, 3186 Düdingen

Rechtswesen

Departementleiter, Albrecht Daniel, RA, lic.iur., Staatsanwalt, 5000 Aarau
Rekurskommission 
Herrenschwand Margret, Fürsprecherin, 3012 Bern
Albrecht Kathrin, RA, Dr. iur., 8004 Zürich
Wolfensberger Regine, Präsidentin, Dr. iur., 8806 Bäch
Anti-Doping, Zolliker Roland, 5405 Dättwil

Kommunikation+Information

Medien/Newsflash, Zolliker Roland, 5405 Dättwil
Internet, Thöni Peter, 8105 Regensdorf
Social Media, Michel Melinda, D-53121 Bonn

Finanzwesen

Kassa, Geiger Viktor, 5417 Untersiggenthal
Budo-Sport AG Bern, Humbel Daniel, 5417 Untersiggenthal
Swiss Olympic+Subventionen, Rohner Luca, 6045 Meggen

Dienste

Geschäftsführung, Diaz Oscar, 5430 Wettingen
Zentrale Dienste Leistungssport, Duverney-Sak Reta, 1700 Fribourg
Zentrale Dienste BreitensportPoljak-Schöttli Bettina, 8280 Kreuzlingen
Kantonalverbände, Läuchli Stephan, 5408 Ennetbaden
Logistik Tatami, Calgicilar Nikogos, 5303 Würenlingen
Logistik Swiss Karate League, Raffael Lüthold, 6210 Sursee

Aktualisiert per 1. August 2022